Traktor Chelyabinsk

Traktor Chelyabinsk

Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 3
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 4
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 3
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 2
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 3
2014-2015 Postseason Schedule 1
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 2
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 2
Latest Traktor Chelyabinsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Ilya Pastukhov vs. Vyacheslav Osnovin
01/28/21
2 Pd 18:13
I. Pastukhov (NOV) vs. V. Osnovin (TRA) Watch
Alexei Semenov vs. Oleg Yevenko
09/24/20
2 Pd 12:31
A. Semenov (UFA) vs. O. Yevenko (TRA) Watch
Artem Ivanyuzhenkov vs. Oleg Yevenko
09/17/20
3 Pd 3:23
A. Ivanyuzhenkov (CHE) vs. O. Yevenko (TRA) Watch
Ilya Arkalov vs. Lukas Sedlak
01/25/20
3 Pd 11:18
I. Arkalov (SPA) vs. L. Sedlak (TRA) Watch
Yegor Fateyev vs. Nikita Kamalov
10/26/19
2 Pd 18:40
Y. Fateyev (TRA) vs. N. Kamalov (KHA) Watch
Jakub Nakladal vs. Yegor Fateyev
10/21/19
2 Pd 2:47
J. Nakladal (YAR) vs. Y. Fateyev (TRA) Watch
Dmitry Shevchenko vs. Jesse Virtanen
09/20/19
2 Pd 2:20
D. Shevchenko (AST) vs. J. Virtanen (TRA) Watch
Ruslan Karlin vs. Vladimir Tkachev
09/04/19
2 Pd 7:1
R. Karlin (TRA) vs. V. Tkachev (SKA) Watch
Danil Gubarev vs. Kirill Dyakov
11/29/18
3 Pd 5:41
D. Gubarev (TRA) vs. K. Dyakov (VLA) Watch
Nick Bailen vs. Rafael Bikmullin
11/22/18
2 Pd 10:2
N. Bailen (TRA) vs. R. Bikmullin (NIZ) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Vityaz Chekhov 8
2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3
3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3
4 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2
5 Atlant Mytishchi 2
6 Admiral Vladivostok 2
7 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2
8 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
9 Amur Khabarovsk 2
10 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Martin Grenier 10
2 Konstantin Klimontov 2
3 Oleg Yevenko 2
4 Oleg Piganovich 2
5 Maxim Kondratiev 2
6 Nick Bailen 2
7 Yegor Fateyev 2
8 Filip Novak 1
9 Nikita Korovkin 1
10 Vyacheslav Osnovin 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Darcy Verot 2
2 Rafael Bikmullin 1
3 Maxim Rybin 1
4 Dennis Sergeyev 1
5 Max Warn 1
6 Veli-Matti Savinainen 1
7 Alexander Sazonov 1
8 Sergei Zhukov 1
9 Alexei Semenov 1
10 Ilya Arkalov 1