Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

December 17, 2019 at 9:00am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 3
2018-2019 Postseason Schedule 5
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 6
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 2
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 3
2015-2016 Postseason Schedule 2
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 4
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 5
2013-2014 Postseason Schedule 1
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 4
Latest Salavat Yulaev Ufa Fights
Date Players Videos
Vladimir Zharkov vs. Oleg Yevenko
11/03/19
1 Pd 18:26
V. Zharkov (UFA) vs. O. Yevenko (MIN) Watch
Maksim Mayorov vs. Dmitri Voronkov
10/19/19
2 Pd 6:15
M. Mayorov (UFA) vs. D. Voronkov (KAZ) Watch
Grigori Panin vs. Yegor Yakovlev
10/04/19
2 Pd 11:17
G. Panin (UFA) vs. Y. Yakovlev (CHE) Watch
Garet Hunt vs. Alexei Semenov
09/03/19
1 Pd 7:3
G. Hunt (RSK) vs. A. Semenov (UFA) Watch
Alexei Semenov vs. Nikita Pivtsakin
04/04/19
3 Pd 19:59
A. Semenov (UFA) vs. N. Pivtsakin (OMS) Watch
Eduard Gimatov vs. Misha Fisenko
04/04/19
3 Pd 19:59
E. Gimatov (UFA) vs. M. Fisenko (OMS) Watch
Daniil Skorikov vs. Semyon Koshelev
04/04/19
3 Pd 19:59
D. Skorikov (UFA) vs. S. Koshelev (OMS) Watch
Artem Sergeev vs. Viktor Stalberg
04/04/19
2 Pd 19:57
A. Sergeev (UFA) vs. V. Stalberg (OMS) Watch
Grigori Panin vs. Evgeny Timkin
03/03/19
1 Pd 6:32
G. Panin (UFA) vs. E. Timkin (MAG) Watch
Matt Frattin vs. Pyotr Khokhryakov
01/17/19
1 Pd 9:51
M. Frattin (AST) vs. P. Khokhryakov (UFA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5
2 HC Red Star Kunlun 4
3 Amur Khabarovsk 3
4 Dinamo Riga 2
5 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2
6 Ak Bars Kazan 2
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
8 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 2
9 HC Slovan Bratislava 1
10 HC Lada Togliatti 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Denis Khlystov 5
2 Nikolai Prokhorkin 2
3 Maxim Goncharov 2
4 Dmitry Semin 2
5 Igor Makarov 2
6 Grigori Panin 2
7 Stanislav Gareyev 2
8 Maxim Rybin 1
9 Pyotr Khokhryakov 1
10 Enver Lisin 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Garet Hunt 1
2 Yegor Korshkov 1
3 Denis Golubev 1
4 Max Talbot 1
5 Nikolai Zherdev 1
6 Artem Gareyev 1
7 Nikita Cherepanov 1
8 Tommi Huhtala 1
9 Vladimir Tarasenko 1
10 Denis Barantsev 1