Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

September 26, 2021 at 10:00am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2021-2022 Regular Season Schedule 1
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 2
2019-2020 Postseason Schedule 1
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 1
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 5
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 3
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 2
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 5
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 4
Latest Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Pyotr Khokhryakov vs. Timur Khafizov
09/11/21
3 Pd 16:21
P. Khokhryakov (UFA) vs. T. Khafizov (NIZ) Watch
Pavel Poryadin vs. Jake Chelios
09/02/21
1 Pd 17:57
P. Poryadin (NIZ) vs. J. Chelios (RSK) Watch
Evgeny Chesalin vs. Pavel Poryadin
01/26/21
3 Pd 2:17
E. Chesalin (NOV) vs. P. Poryadin (NIZ) Watch
Kirill Vorobev vs. Mikhail Glukhov
12/03/20
1 Pd 16:12
K. Vorobev (NIZ) vs. M. Glukhov (KAZ) Watch
Marat Khairullin vs. Dmitry Yudin
03/06/20
2 Pd 3:41
M. Khairullin (NIZ) vs. D. Yudin (KAZ) Watch
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Alexander Bryntsev
10/22/19
3 Pd 1:1
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. A. Bryntsev (NIZ) Watch
Adam Polasek vs. Stanislav Romanov
01/17/19
2 Pd 3:7
A. Polasek (NIZ) vs. S. Romanov (CHE) Watch
Nick Bailen vs. Rafael Bikmullin
11/22/18
2 Pd 10:2
N. Bailen (TRA) vs. R. Bikmullin (NIZ) Watch
Joonas Nattinen vs. Adam Janosik
11/15/18
3 Pd 16:42
J. Nattinen (NIZ) vs. A. Janosik (BRA) Watch
Gleb Semyonov vs. Eduard Gimatov
11/05/18
3 Pd 15:7
G. Semyonov (NIZ) vs. E. Gimatov (UFA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 HC Dynamo Moscow 6
2 Vityaz Chekhov 4
3 Avangard Omsk 4
4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3
5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3
6 SKA Saint Petersburg 3
7 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 2
8 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2
9 HC Yugra 2
10 Dinamo Riga 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Oskar Osala 4
2 Sergei Bernatsky 4
3 Stanislav Alshevsky 3
4 Maxim Berezin 3
5 Rafael Bikmullin 2
6 Igor Polygalov 2
7 Pavel Poryadin 2
8 Denis Tolpeko 2
9 Tuukka Mantyla 1
10 Ruslan Bernikov 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Filip Novak 2
2 Denis Golubev 2
3 Maxim Goncharov 2
4 Maxim Karpov 2
5 Nikolay Lemtyugov 1
6 Denis Kokarev 1
7 Bogdan Potekhin 1
8 Pyotr Khokhryakov 1
9 Evgeny Artyukhin 1
10 Adam Polasek 1