HC Yugra

HC Yugra

Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 2
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 3
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 6
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 4
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 3
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 1
2010-2011 Regular Season Schedule 2
Latest HC Yugra Fights
Date Players Videos
Alexander Shcherbina vs. Daniil Ilyin
10/23/17
2 Pd 7:1
A. Shcherbina (CHE) vs. D. Ilyin (YUG) Watch
Tomas Hrnka vs. Pavel Valentenko
09/03/17
3 Pd 13:57
T. Hrnka (BRA) vs. P. Valentenko (YUG) Watch
Raman Hrabarenka vs. Kirill Belyayev
01/26/17
1 Pd 15:35
R. Hrabarenka (MIN) vs. K. Belyayev (YUG) Watch
Grigory Zheldakov vs. Artem Zub
11/25/16
1 Pd 16:35
G. Zheldakov (YUG) vs. A. Zub (KHA) Watch
Andrei Ankudinov vs. Nikolai Kazakovtsev
09/16/16
2 Pd 19:21
A. Ankudinov (YUG) vs. N. Kazakovtsev (CHE) Watch
Evgeny Lapenkov vs. Artem Sergeev
01/17/16
3 Pd 17:36
E. Lapenkov (YUG) vs. A. Sergeev (HCM) Watch
Kirill Dyakov vs. Denis Kokarev
12/26/15
3 Pd 8:33
K. Dyakov (YUG) vs. D. Kokarev (DYN) Watch
Sergei Gimaev vs. Andrei Ankudinov
12/10/15
3 Pd 19:11
S. Gimaev (NOV) vs. A. Ankudinov (YUG) Watch
Oleg Yashin vs. Armands Berzins
11/14/15
1 Pd 16:25
O. Yashin (YUG) vs. A. Berzins (RIG) Watch
Ilya Nikolayev vs. Gunars Skvorcovs
11/14/15
1 Pd 16:25
I. Nikolayev (YUG) vs. G. Skvorcovs (RIG) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 HC Dinamo Minsk 3
2 HC Dynamo Moscow 2
3 Dinamo Riga 2
4 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 2
5 Severstal Cherepovets 2
6 HC CSKA Moscow 2
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
8 Amur Khabarovsk 2
9 HC Slovan Bratislava 1
10 HC Spartak Moscow 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Andrei Ankudinov 2
2 Veli-Matti Savinainen 2
3 Alexei Pepelyaev 2
4 Evgeny Lapenkov 2
5 Kirill Dyakov 2
6 Ilya Nikolayev 1
7 Andrei Antonov 1
8 Andrei Chibisov 1
9 Grigory Zheldakov 1
10 Mikhail Tyulyapkin 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Stanislav Alshevsky 2
2 Vitaly Karamnov 1
3 Alexander Shcherbina 1
4 Artem Sergeev 1
5 Yakov Rylov 1
6 Artem Zub 1
7 Denis Kokarev 1
8 Martins Karsums 1
9 Lukas Krajicek 1
10 Kirill Knyazev 1