HC Sibir Novosibirsk

HC Sibir Novosibirsk

Next game: @ Vityaz Chekhov
October 18, 2021 at 12:30pm ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2021-2022 Regular Season Schedule 2
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 7
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 5
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 5
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 7
2015-2016 Postseason Schedule 1
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 4
2014-2015 Postseason Schedule 1
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 7
Latest HC Sibir Novosibirsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Alexei Yakovlev vs. Igor Rydchenko
10/08/21
1 Pd 1:49
A. Yakovlev (NOV) vs. I. Rydchenko (CHE) Watch
Sergei Goncharuk vs. Trevor Murphy
09/07/21
2 Pd 12:46
S. Goncharuk (TOR) vs. T. Murphy (NOV) Watch
Korbinian Holzer vs. Nikolai Timashov
02/27/21
3 Pd 16:55
K. Holzer (AVT) vs. N. Timashov (NOV) Watch
Jori Lehtera vs. Andrei Yermakov
02/25/21
3 Pd 3:31
J. Lehtera (SPA) vs. A. Yermakov (NOV) Watch
Nikita Shashkov vs. Darren Dietz
02/05/21
2 Pd 6:34
N. Shashkov (NOV) vs. D. Dietz (AST) Watch
Ilya Pastukhov vs. Vyacheslav Osnovin
01/28/21
2 Pd 18:13
I. Pastukhov (NOV) vs. V. Osnovin (TRA) Watch
Evgeny Chesalin vs. Pavel Poryadin
01/26/21
3 Pd 2:17
E. Chesalin (NOV) vs. P. Poryadin (NIZ) Watch
Nikita Shashkov vs. Ilya Shinkevich
11/11/20
2 Pd 1:40
N. Shashkov (NOV) vs. I. Shinkevich (MIN) Watch
Ilya Morozov vs. Mark Marin
10/02/20
3 Pd 10:41
I. Morozov (NOV) vs. M. Marin (TOR) Watch
Colton Gillies vs. Danil Romantsev
01/28/20
3 Pd 4:34
C. Gillies (RIG) vs. D. Romantsev (NOV) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Barys Astana 9
2 Dinamo Riga 5
3 HC Dinamo Minsk 4
4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4
5 Amur Khabarovsk 4
6 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3
7 Vityaz Chekhov 3
8 Ak Bars Kazan 3
9 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2
10 HC Dynamo Moscow 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Vitali Menshikov 8
2 Maxim Ignatovich 4
3 Vitaly Karamnov 3
4 Andrei Yermakov 3
5 Nikita Shashkov 2
6 Sergei Gimaev 2
7 Jori Lehtera 2
8 Kristian Kudroc 2
9 Erik Reitz 2
10 Artem Artemov 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Damir Ryspayev 2
2 Darren Dietz 2
3 Andrei Ankudinov 2
4 Nikolai Stasenko 2
5 Jonathan Sigalet 1
6 Roman Lyuduchin 1
7 Vyacheslav Osnovin 1
8 Veli-Matti Savinainen 1
9 Sergei Bernatsky 1
10 Artem Gareyev 1