HC Sibir Novosibirsk

HC Sibir Novosibirsk

Next game: @ HC Spartak Moscow
February 25, 2021 at 11:30am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 5
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 5
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 5
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 7
2015-2016 Postseason Schedule 1
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 4
2014-2015 Postseason Schedule 1
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 7
2013-2014 Postseason Schedule 1
Latest HC Sibir Novosibirsk Fights
Date Players Videos
Nikita Shashkov vs. Darren Dietz
02/05/21
2 Pd 6:34
N. Shashkov (NOV) vs. D. Dietz (AST) Watch
Ilya Pastukhov vs. Vyacheslav Osnovin
01/28/21
2 Pd 18:13
I. Pastukhov (NOV) vs. V. Osnovin (TRA) Watch
Evgeny Chesalin vs. Pavel Poryadin
01/26/21
3 Pd 2:17
E. Chesalin (NOV) vs. P. Poryadin (NIZ) Watch
Nikita Shashkov vs. Ilya Shinkevich
11/11/20
2 Pd 1:40
N. Shashkov (NOV) vs. I. Shinkevich (MIN) Watch
Ilya Morozov vs. Mark Marin
10/02/20
3 Pd 10:41
I. Morozov (NOV) vs. M. Marin (TOR) Watch
Colton Gillies vs. Danil Romantsev
01/28/20
3 Pd 4:34
C. Gillies (RIG) vs. D. Romantsev (NOV) Watch
Evgeny Timkin vs. Igor Makarov
01/05/20
2 Pd 12:12
E. Timkin (MAG) vs. I. Makarov (NOV) Watch
Justin Azevedo vs. Alexander Sharov
12/21/19
1 Pd 6:59
J. Azevedo (KAZ) vs. A. Sharov (NOV) Watch
Shawn Lalonde vs. Konstantin Alexeyev
09/30/19
2 Pd 18:26
S. Lalonde (VLA) vs. K. Alexeyev (NOV) Watch
Andrei Yermakov vs. Dmitri Voronkov
09/23/19
3 Pd 3:34
A. Yermakov (NOV) vs. D. Voronkov (KAZ) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Barys Astana 9
2 Dinamo Riga 5
3 HC Dinamo Minsk 4
4 Amur Khabarovsk 4
5 Ak Bars Kazan 3
6 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3
7 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3
8 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2
9 HC Dynamo Moscow 2
10 HC Yugra 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Vitali Menshikov 8
2 Maxim Ignatovich 4
3 Vitaly Karamnov 3
4 Nikita Shashkov 2
5 Sergei Gimaev 2
6 Andrei Yermakov 2
7 Jori Lehtera 2
8 Kristian Kudroc 2
9 Erik Reitz 2
10 Artem Artemov 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Darren Dietz 2
2 Damir Ryspayev 2
3 Andrei Ankudinov 2
4 Nikolai Stasenko 2
5 Jonathan Sigalet 1
6 Roman Lyuduchin 1
7 Vyacheslav Osnovin 1
8 Veli-Matti Savinainen 1
9 Sergei Bernatsky 1
10 Artem Gareyev 1