Severstal Cherepovets

Severstal Cherepovets

September 27, 2021 at 12:00pm ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2021-2022 Regular Season Schedule 1
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 3
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 2
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 3
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 4
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 3
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 1
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 5
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 6
Latest Severstal Cherepovets Fights
Date Players Videos
Fyodor Belyakov vs. Ivan Yemets
09/17/21
3 Pd 17:44
F. Belyakov (VLA) vs. I. Yemets (CHE) Watch
Anton Sizov vs. J.C. Lipon
12/09/20
3 Pd 13:23
A. Sizov (CHE) vs. J. Lipon (RIG) Watch
Shawn Lalonde vs. Evgeny Ketov
11/26/20
1 Pd 11:58
S. Lalonde (CHE) vs. E. Ketov (SKA) Watch
Daniil Vovchenko vs. Dmitry Yudin
09/27/20
2 Pd 6:41
D. Vovchenko (CHE) vs. D. Yudin (KAZ) Watch
Grigori Panin vs. Yegor Yakovlev
10/04/19
2 Pd 11:17
G. Panin (UFA) vs. Y. Yakovlev (CHE) Watch
Vladislav Provolnev vs. Artyom Chmykhov
09/09/19
3 Pd 19:14
V. Provolnev (CHE) vs. A. Chmykhov (HCM) Watch
Viktor Tikhonov vs. Nikolai Kazakovtsev
10/12/18
3 Pd 5:21
V. Tikhonov (SKA) vs. N. Kazakovtsev (CHE) Watch
Alexander Shcherbina vs. Daniil Ilyin
10/23/17
2 Pd 7:1
A. Shcherbina (CHE) vs. D. Ilyin (YUG) Watch
Gunars Skvorcovs vs. Ignat Zemchenko
10/17/17
3 Pd 13:42
G. Skvorcovs (RIG) vs. I. Zemchenko (CHE) Watch
Evgeny Mons vs. Pavel Makhanovsky
09/23/17
2 Pd 14:54
E. Mons (CHE) vs. P. Makhanovsky (VLA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4
2 SKA Saint Petersburg 4
3 HC CSKA Moscow 3
4 Barys Astana 3
5 Dinamo Riga 3
6 HC Donbass 2
7 Admiral Vladivostok 2
8 HC Yugra 2
9 Medvescak Zagreb 2
10 HC Lada Togliatti 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Nikolai Kazakovtsev 5
2 Pakhrudin Gimbatov 3
3 Ignat Zemchenko 2
4 Nikolai Stasenko 2
5 Mikhail Zhukov 2
6 Evgeny Mons 2
7 Petr Caslava 2
8 Alexander Fedoseyev 2
9 Anton Sizov 2
10 Bogdan Kiselevich 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Pavel Makhanovsky 1
2 Rafael Akhmetov 1
3 Yann Sauve 1
4 J.C. Lipon 1
5 Nikita Kvartalnov 1
6 Maxim Rybin 1
7 Alexei Bondarev 1
8 Evgeny Ketov 1
9 Evgeny Biryukov 1
10 Mikhail Grigoriev 1