SKA Saint Petersburg

SKA Saint Petersburg

Next game: Barys Astana
November 24, 2020 at 11:30am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 2
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 4
2018-2019 Postseason Schedule 3
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 4
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 3
2016-2017 Postseason Schedule 4
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 4
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 2
2014-2015 Postseason Schedule 1
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 3
Latest SKA Saint Petersburg Fights
Date Players Videos
Sergey Andronov vs. Evgeny Timkin
10/16/20
3 Pd 12:8
S. Andronov (HCM) vs. E. Timkin (SKA) Watch
Vasily Podkolzin vs. Nikita Dynyak
09/25/20
1 Pd 13:8
V. Podkolzin (SKA) vs. N. Dynyak (KAZ) Watch
Vasily Podkolzin vs. Shane Prince
01/28/20
2 Pd 14:5
V. Podkolzin (SKA) vs. S. Prince (MIN) Watch
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Alexander Bryntsev
10/22/19
3 Pd 1:1
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. A. Bryntsev (NIZ) Watch
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Andrei Mironov
09/28/19
2 Pd 19:58
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. A. Mironov (DYN) Watch
Ruslan Karlin vs. Vladimir Tkachev
09/04/19
2 Pd 7:1
R. Karlin (TRA) vs. V. Tkachev (SKA) Watch
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Ivan Telegin
04/07/19
1 Pd 9:4
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. I. Telegin (HCM) Watch
Maxim Karpov vs. Danil Misyul
03/21/19
2 Pd 11:35
M. Karpov (SKA) vs. D. Misyul (YAR) Watch
Maxim Goncharov vs. Ilja Kablukov
03/02/19
2 Pd 14:59
M. Goncharov (SPA) vs. I. Kablukov (SKA) Watch
Viktor Tikhonov vs. Pavel Karnaukhov
12/22/18
2 Pd 8:47
V. Tikhonov (SKA) vs. P. Karnaukhov (HCM) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Vityaz Chekhov 5
2 Barys Astana 4
3 HC CSKA Moscow 4
4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
5 Severstal Cherepovets 3
6 Helsinki Jokerit 3
7 HC Dynamo Moscow 2
8 HC Dinamo Minsk 2
9 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1
10 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Evgeny Artyukhin 8
2 Viktor Tikhonov 4
3 Sergei Plotnikov 3
4 Vasily Podkolzin 2
5 Maxim Rybin 2
6 Andrey Zubarev 2
7 Igor Makarov 2
8 Roman Rukavishnikov 1
9 Nikolai Prokhorkin 1
10 Ilya Kovalchuk 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Sergey Andronov 2
2 Konstantin Rudenko 1
3 Sergei Bernatsky 1
4 Alexander Semin 1
5 Janne Jalasvaara 1
6 Tuukka Mantyla 1
7 Jeff Ulmer 1
8 Kip Brennan 1
9 Kirill Sviyazov 1
10 Mikhail Grigoriev 1