Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2020-2021 Postseason Schedule 1
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 1
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 4
2018-2019 Postseason Schedule 1
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 1
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 3
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 5
2016-2017 Postseason Schedule 4
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 6
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 1
Latest Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Fights
Date Players Videos
Artur Kayumov vs. Viktor Loov
03/05/21
3 Pd 12:57
A. Kayumov (YAR) vs. V. Loov (JOK) Watch
Magnus Paajarvi vs. Jesse Blacker
11/10/20
2 Pd 14:23
M. Paajarvi (YAR) vs. J. Blacker (AST) Watch
Alexander Svitov vs. Oleg Yevenko
11/29/19
1 Pd 20:0
A. Svitov (YAR) vs. O. Yevenko (MIN) Watch
Jakub Nakladal vs. Yegor Fateyev
10/21/19
2 Pd 2:47
J. Nakladal (YAR) vs. Y. Fateyev (TRA) Watch
Danil Misyul vs. Patrice Cormier
10/08/19
1 Pd 7:55
D. Misyul (YAR) vs. P. Cormier (KAZ) Watch
Alexander Svitov vs. Oliver Lauridsen
09/23/19
2 Pd 16:36
A. Svitov (YAR) vs. O. Lauridsen (JOK) Watch
Maxim Karpov vs. Danil Misyul
03/21/19
2 Pd 11:35
M. Karpov (SKA) vs. D. Misyul (YAR) Watch
Kyle Chipchura vs. Jakub Nakladal
09/09/18
3 Pd 16:27
K. Chipchura (BRA) vs. J. Nakladal (YAR) Watch
Alexander Yelesin vs. Yegor Rykov
03/20/18
3 Pd 19:7
A. Yelesin (YAR) vs. Y. Rykov (SKA) Watch
Daniil Apalkov vs. Andrey Zubarev
03/20/18
3 Pd 19:7
D. Apalkov (YAR) vs. A. Zubarev (SKA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5
2 Vityaz Chekhov 4
3 HC Dinamo Minsk 3
4 HC Spartak Moscow 3
5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2
6 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2
7 Barys Astana 2
8 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2
9 Avangard Omsk 1
10 Helsinki Jokerit 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Jakub Nakladal 5
2 Sergei Plotnikov 3
3 Mikhail Pashnin 3
4 Karel Rachunek 3
5 Vitali Anikeyenko 2
6 Max Talbot 2
7 Alexander Svitov 2
8 Evgeny Grachev 1
9 Alexander Yelesin 1
10 Alexander Kadeykin 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Stefan Ruzicka 2
2 Chris Simon 2
3 Igor Makarov 2
4 Brandon Sugden 1
5 Sergei Sentyurin 1
6 Dmitri Bykov 1
7 Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy 1
8 Branko Radivojevic 1
9 Oleg Yevenko 1
10 Kyle Chipchura 1