Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

Next game: @ Barys Astana
September 27, 2021 at 9:30am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 3
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 2
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 1
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 2
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 1
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 1
2013-2014 Regular Season Schedule 3
2012-2013 Regular Season Schedule 1
2010-2011 Regular Season Schedule 3
2009-2010 Regular Season Schedule 1
Latest Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Fights
Date Players Videos
Korbinian Holzer vs. Nikolai Timashov
02/27/21
3 Pd 16:55
K. Holzer (AVT) vs. N. Timashov (NOV) Watch
Nikita Tryamkin vs. Misha Fisenko
02/03/21
3 Pd 13:17
N. Tryamkin (AVT) vs. M. Fisenko (KAZ) Watch
Chay Genoway vs. Nicklas Jensen
01/11/21
2 Pd 10:24
C. Genoway (AVT) vs. N. Jensen (JOK) Watch
Anatoli Golyshev vs. Ivan Muranov
10/05/19
3 Pd 8:53
A. Golyshev (AVT) vs. I. Muranov (DYN) Watch
Nigel Dawes vs. Igor Zaitsev
10/05/19
3 Pd 8:34
N. Dawes (AVT) vs. I. Zaitsev (DYN) Watch
Nikita Tryamkin vs. Jesse Joensuu
10/31/18
3 Pd 12:17
N. Tryamkin (AVT) vs. J. Joensuu (JOK) Watch
Georgi Misharin vs. Alexander Yelesin
01/03/18
2 Pd 16:43
G. Misharin (AVT) vs. A. Yelesin (YAR) Watch
Maxim Mineyev vs. Alexei Vasilevsky
12/05/17
4 Pd 2:29
M. Mineyev (OMS) vs. A. Vasilevsky (AVT) Watch
Danila Karaban vs. Tommy Kivisto
01/24/17
3 Pd 9:2
D. Karaban (MIN) vs. T. Kivisto (AVT) Watch
Artem Gareyev vs. Nikolai Prokhorkin
01/27/16
3 Pd 13:35
A. Gareyev (AVT) vs. N. Prokhorkin (UFA) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Ak Bars Kazan 3
2 HC Dynamo Moscow 2
3 Helsinki Jokerit 2
4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 1
5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1
6 Dinamo Riga 1
7 HC CSKA Moscow 1
8 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1
9 HC Dinamo Minsk 1
10 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Nikita Tryamkin 3
2 Vitali Sitnikov 2
3 Andre Deveaux 1
4 Nikolai Pronin 1
5 Georgi Misharin 1
6 Anatoli Golyshev 1
7 Korbinian Holzer 1
8 Chay Genoway 1
9 Evgeny Rybnitsky 1
10 Alexander Tatarinov 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Jesse Joensuu 1
2 Danila Karaban 1
3 Alexander Yelesin 1
4 Sergei Sentyurin 1
5 Maxim Mineyev 1
6 Kirill Petrov 1
7 Arvid Rekis 1
8 Ivan Muranov 1
9 Artem Sedunov 1
10 Nikolai Timashov 1