Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Next game: @ HC Dinamo Minsk
February 22, 2022 at 11:10am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2021-2022 Regular Season Schedule 5
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 3
2019-2020 Postseason Schedule 1
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 3
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 4
2017-2018 Regular Season Schedule 1
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 8
2015-2016 Postseason Schedule 1
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 2
2014-2015 Regular Season Schedule 7
Latest Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Fights
Date Players Videos
Artem Sergeev vs. Andrei Belevich
12/08/21
3 Pd 10:45
A. Sergeev (HCM) vs. A. Belevich (TOR) Watch
Anton Slepyshev vs. Kirill Urakov
12/08/21
3 Pd 9:31
A. Slepyshev (HCM) vs. K. Urakov (TOR) Watch
Andrei Belevich vs. Reid Boucher
11/02/21
2 Pd 1:7
A. Belevich (TOR) vs. R. Boucher (YAR) Watch
Andy Miele vs. Oscar Fantenberg
09/12/21
1 Pd 20:0
A. Miele (TOR) vs. O. Fantenberg (SKA) Watch
Sergei Goncharuk vs. Trevor Murphy
09/07/21
2 Pd 12:46
S. Goncharuk (TOR) vs. T. Murphy (NOV) Watch
Viktor Loov vs. Andy Miele
01/29/21
1 Pd 8:44
V. Loov (JOK) vs. A. Miele (TOR) Watch
Jordan Szwarz vs. Andrei Svetlakov
12/08/20
3 Pd 20:0
J. Szwarz (TOR) vs. A. Svetlakov (HCM) Watch
Ilya Morozov vs. Mark Marin
10/02/20
3 Pd 10:41
I. Morozov (NOV) vs. M. Marin (TOR) Watch
Daniil Ilyin vs. Klas Dahlbeck
03/06/20
2 Pd 14:46
D. Ilyin (TOR) vs. K. Dahlbeck (HCM) Watch
Dmitry Moiseyev vs. Sergey Zborovskiy
01/28/20
3 Pd 13:55
D. Moiseyev (DYN) vs. S. Zborovskiy (TOR) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Amur Khabarovsk 5
2 HC Dinamo Minsk 4
3 HC CSKA Moscow 4
4 HC Red Star Kunlun 3
5 HC Sibir Novosibirsk 3
6 Vityaz Chekhov 3
7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3
8 Dinamo Riga 3
9 SKA Saint Petersburg 2
10 HC Sochi 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Kirill Urakov 4
2 Andy Miele 3
3 Alexei Potapov 2
4 Vladimir Malevich 2
5 Mikhail Orlov 2
6 Denis Barantsev 2
7 Carter Ashton 2
8 Andrei Belevich 2
9 Sam Lofquist 2
10 Pavel Valentenko 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Garet Hunt 1
2 Viktor Loov 1
3 Bogdan Potekhin 1
4 Artem Sergeev 1
5 Kirill Safronov 1
6 Oscar Fantenberg 1
7 Enver Lisin 1
8 Nathan Perkovich 1
9 Michal Cajkovsky 1
10 Dmitry Korobov 1