SKA Saint Petersburg

SKA Saint Petersburg

December 06, 2021 at 9:00am ET
Year By Year Fight Totals
Season Records Fight Totals
2021-2022 Regular Season Schedule 2
2020-2021 Postseason Schedule 1
2020-2021 Regular Season Schedule 5
2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule 4
2018-2019 Postseason Schedule 3
2018-2019 Regular Season Schedule 4
2017-2018 Postseason Schedule 3
2016-2017 Postseason Schedule 4
2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule 4
2015-2016 Regular Season Schedule 2
Latest SKA Saint Petersburg Fights
Date Players Videos
Artem Ivanyuzhenkov vs. Kirill Marchenko
09/27/21
1 Pd 17:41
A. Ivanyuzhenkov (CHE) vs. K. Marchenko (SKA) Watch
Andy Miele vs. Oscar Fantenberg
09/12/21
1 Pd 20:0
A. Miele (TOR) vs. O. Fantenberg (SKA) Watch
Daniil Tarasov vs. Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy
03/24/21
1 Pd 7:26
D. Tarasov (DYN) vs. A. Shvets-Rogovoy (SKA) Watch
Mikhail Kotlyarevsky vs. Danila Galenyuk
01/30/21
2 Pd 3:37
M. Kotlyarevsky (SPA) vs. D. Galenyuk (SKA) Watch
Shawn Lalonde vs. Evgeny Ketov
11/26/20
1 Pd 11:58
S. Lalonde (CHE) vs. E. Ketov (SKA) Watch
Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy vs. Dillon Heatherington
11/24/20
2 Pd 15:59
A. Shvets-Rogovoy (SKA) vs. D. Heatherington (AST) Watch
Sergey Andronov vs. Evgeny Timkin
10/16/20
3 Pd 12:8
S. Andronov (HCM) vs. E. Timkin (SKA) Watch
Vasily Podkolzin vs. Nikita Dynyak
09/25/20
1 Pd 13:8
V. Podkolzin (SKA) vs. N. Dynyak (KAZ) Watch
Vasily Podkolzin vs. Shane Prince
01/28/20
2 Pd 14:5
V. Podkolzin (SKA) vs. S. Prince (MIN) Watch
Sergei Plotnikov vs. Alexander Bryntsev
10/22/19
3 Pd 1:1
S. Plotnikov (SKA) vs. A. Bryntsev (NIZ) Watch
Team Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Vityaz Chekhov 6
2 Barys Astana 5
3 Severstal Cherepovets 4
4 HC CSKA Moscow 4
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
6 Helsinki Jokerit 3
7 HC Dinamo Minsk 2
8 HC Dynamo Moscow 2
9 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2
10 HC Spartak Moscow 2
Loyalty List
Rank Team Total
1 Evgeny Artyukhin 8
2 Viktor Tikhonov 4
3 Sergei Plotnikov 3
4 Igor Makarov 2
5 Maxim Rybin 2
6 Vasily Podkolzin 2
7 Andrey Zubarev 2
8 Evgeny Ketov 1
9 Alexei Semenov 1
10 Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy 1
Players Rivals
Rank Team Total
1 Sergey Andronov 2
2 Konstantin Rudenko 1
3 Sergei Bernatsky 1
4 Alexander Semin 1
5 Janne Jalasvaara 1
6 Tuukka Mantyla 1
7 Jeff Ulmer 1
8 Kirill Sviyazov 1
9 Kip Brennan 1
10 Mikhail Grigoriev 1